10Gtek Gigabit Media Converter 10 100 1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX single-mode SC fiber up to 20KM Gigabit SC to RJ45 (Bi-Directional)

11,659.00

?Smart Management?1x Single SC fiber Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, 1310nm/1550nm wavelength, Single SC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet; 1x RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Supports Full/Half Duplex and M
?High-quality and Widely Compatibility?Equiped with QUAL COMM QCA8334 chip to ensure stability and Ultra-low time-delay data transmission. Complies with IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab, 10/100/1000Ba
?Easy Installation and Use?Modulization configuration design, support hot-swappable, plug and play. And LED indicators for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX can dynamic feedback link connection state and fa

Disclaimer: The price & specs shown may be different from actual. Please confirm on the retailer site before purchasing. Prices updated on 12.05.2022
Helmet Don